Menu

Upcoming Events

MAY
5
MYO Board Meeting
8:15 PM
Mason Municipal Building 2nd Floor
MAY
5
Little League Board Meeting
9:00 PM
Mason Municipal Building 2nd Floor
MAY
9
Challenger Board Mtg
6:30 PM
Mason Municipal Bldg RM 2025

Standings

8U Baseball
Team W L T GB
8u Reds - Kahle 2 0 0 0
8u Indians - Jackson 1 1 0 1
8u Orioles - Nutley 0 0 0 1
8u Royals - McLaughlin 0 0 0 1
8u Cubs - Holman 1 1 0 1
8u Rays - Fleming 0 1 0 1.5
8u Pirates - Elsasser 0 1 0 1.5
10U Baseball
Team W L T GB
10u Braves - Knox 2 0 0 0
10u White Sox - Evans 1 0 0 0.5
10u Blue Jays Lipps 1 1 0 1
10u Mariners - McNary 0 0 0 1
10u Reds - Bair 1 1 0 1
10u Rockies - Rose 0 1 0 1.5
10u Diamondbacks - Chapman 0 2 0 2
10U Aftershocks
Team W L T GB
10u AfterShock - Brutvan 0 0 0 0
10u AfterShock - Crociata 0 0 0 0
12U Aftershocks
Team W L T GB
12u AS Gawkins Vandever 0 0 0 0
12u AS Hurr 0 0 0 0
13U Intermediate Baseball
Team W L T GB
13u Rangers - Champ 2 0 0 0
13u Black AS - KSmith 0 0 0 1
13u Dodgers - Dennehy 0 0 0 1
13u White AS- McClain 0 0 0 1
13u Yankees - Bhatt 0 2 0 2
Junior Baseball
Team W L T GB
JR AS - Lewis 0 0 0 0
JR Angels - Haavig 0 0 0 0
JR Diamondbacks - Hudak 0 0 0 0
JR Royals - Smith 0 0 0 0
Senior Baseball
Team W L T GB
D-Backs - Bockerstette AS 0 0 0 0
SR Brewers - Brase 0 0 0 0
SR Rays - Bockerstette 0 0 0 0
SR Rockies - Sens 0 0 0 0
Big League Baseball
Team W L T GB
Team A Bigs 0 0 0 0
6U Softball - West
Team W L T GB
Lebanon - Weilnau 6U 0 0 0 0
Mason - Clayton 6U 0 0 0 0
Mason - Holmes 6U 0 0 0 0
Mason - Polca 6U 0 0 0 0
Mason - Rose 6U 0 0 0 0
Mason - Schroeder 6U 0 0 0 0
8U Softball - SouthWest
Team W L T GB
PYO - Schultz 8U 2 0 0 0
Lakota - Bany 8U 0 0 0 1
Lakota - Gilbert 8U 0 0 0 1
Lakota - Griggs 8U 0 0 0 1
Lakota - Kruger 8U 0 0 0 1
Lakota - Orr 8U 0 0 0 1
Lakota - Worley 8U 0 0 0 1
Mason - Galanie 8U 0 0 0 1
Mason - Thompson 8U 0 0 0 1
Monroe - Gonzalez 8U 0 0 0 1
Monroe - Margerum 8U 0 0 0 1
Mason - Meinberg 8U 0 1 0 1.5
Monroe - Williams 8U 0 1 0 1.5
10U-B Softball - North
Team W L T GB
Mason - Colton 10U 1 0 0 0
Clinton Massie - Redman 10U 0 0 0 0.5
Kings - Huiet 10U 0 0 0 0.5
Lakota - Fasig 10U 0 0 0 0.5
Lebanon - Collins 10U 0 0 0 0.5
Lebanon - Leuzinger 10U 0 0 0 0.5
Loveland - Puthoff 10U 0 0 0 0.5
Mason - Curtiss 10U 0 0 0 0.5
Lebanon - Thurston 10U 0 1 0 1
10U-B Softball - SouthWest
Team W L T GB
Monroe - VonHolle 10U 1 0 0 0
Monroe - Allen 10U 1 0 0 0
Lakota - Brunt 10U 0 0 0 0.5
Lakota - Haiber 10U 0 0 0 0.5
Lakota - Petty 10U 0 0 0 0.5
Lakota - Sepelak 10U 0 0 0 0.5
Lakota - Soliday 10U 0 0 0 0.5
Mason - Purdin 10U 0 0 0 0.5
Monroe - Fults 10U 0 0 0 0.5
Mason - Stephens 10U 1 1 0 0.5
Mason - Bethea 10U 0 1 0 1
PYO - Weber 10U 0 1 0 1
12U-B Softball - North
Team W L T GB
Clinton Massie - Bowman 12U 1 0 0 0
Blanchester - Caldwell 12U 0 0 0 0.5
Blanchester - Creager 12U 0 0 0 0.5
Kings - Speckert 12U 0 0 0 0.5
Loveland - Morton 12U 0 0 0 0.5
Mason - Harrison 12U 0 0 0 0.5
Mason - Tibbs 12U 0 0 0 0.5
PYO - Bustle 12U 0 0 0 0.5
Mason - Broyles 12U 0 1 0 1
14U - Softball - South
Team W L T GB
Clinton Massie - Renner 14U 1 0 0 0
Mason - Rabas 14U 1 0 0 0
Blanchester - Naylor 14U 0 0 0 0.5
Lakota - Molfetta 14U 0 0 0 0.5
Monroe - Hunt 14U 0 0 0 0.5
Mason - Shaw 14U 0 1 0 1
Butlerville - Stouder 14U 0 1 0 1

Results

8U Softball - SouthWest
Monday, May 2, 2016
PYO - Schultz 8U 15
Mason - Meinberg 8U 10
Saturday, April 30, 2016
Monroe - Williams 8U 6
PYO - Schultz 8U 13
10U-B Softball - SouthWest
Monday, May 2, 2016
Mason - Bethea 10U 12
Mason - Stephens 10U 14
Saturday, April 30, 2016
PYO - Weber 10U 2
Monroe - VonHolle 10U 10
12U AA Baseball
Monday, May 2, 2016
12u Reds - Elegeer 3
12U AA LYB Indians 7
Saturday, April 30, 2016
12u Cubs - Ebdon 5
12U Mariners - JB Thierauf 8
13U Intermediate Baseball
Monday, May 2, 2016
13u Rangers - Champ 18
Loveland - Williams 8
Thursday, April 28, 2016
13u Rangers - Champ 13
13u Yankees - Bhatt 4
10U-A Softball
Saturday, April 30, 2016
Little Miami - Young 10A 8
Kings Vipers - Patrick 10A 8
14U - Softball - South
Saturday, April 30, 2016
Mason - Rabas 14U 18
Mason - Shaw 14U 7
Saturday, April 30, 2016
Butlerville - Stouder 14U 5
Clinton Massie - Renner 14U 21
10U-B Softball - SouthEast
Saturday, April 30, 2016
Kings - Ritter 10U 12
Kings - Manley 10U 6
Saturday, April 30, 2016
Clinton Massie - Weatherford 10U 6
Loveland - Hiett 10U 11
10U-B Softball - North
Saturday, April 30, 2016
Lebanon - Thurston 10U 7
Mason - Colton 10U 15
8U Softball - SouthEast
Saturday, April 30, 2016
Kings - Garza 8U 0
Butlerville - Hopkins 8U 11
Saturday, April 30, 2016
Little Miami - Meece 8U 7
Loveland - Walton 8U 6
10U AA Baseball
Saturday, April 30, 2016
10u AA Royals - Christy 1
10u AA Tigers - Dalton 6
Saturday, April 30, 2016
10u AA Angels - Best 2
10u AA Pirates - Schmitt 12
8U Baseball
Saturday, April 30, 2016
8u Pirates - Elsasser 0
8u Reds - Kahle 6
Saturday, April 30, 2016
8u Cubs - Holman 0
8u Indians - Jackson 11
8U Softball - North
Saturday, April 30, 2016
Mason - Mercer 8U 1
Clinton Massie - George 8U 0
Saturday, April 30, 2016
Lebanon - Hensley 8U 2
Mason - Rosetti 8U 5
8U AA Baseball
Saturday, April 30, 2016
8u AA Pirates - Pennetti 4
8u AA Royals - Tartabini 3
Saturday, April 30, 2016
8u AA Cardinals - Benton 8
8u AA Giants - Oney 6
12U-B Softball - North
Saturday, April 30, 2016
Mason - Broyles 12U 15
Clinton Massie - Bowman 12U 17
12U-A Softball
Saturday, April 30, 2016
Kings Vipers - Keith 12A 19
Lakota - Doran 12A 7
10U Baseball
Saturday, April 30, 2016
10u Blue Jays Lipps 8
10u Braves - Knox 13
Saturday, April 30, 2016
10u Diamondbacks - Chapman 5
10u Reds - Bair 6
10U Aftershocks
Sunday, April 24, 2016
Anderson LL 14
10u AfterShock - Brutvan 5
Saturday, April 23, 2016
10u AfterShock - Brutvan 5
Sixers 18
12U Aftershocks
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
12u AS Hurr 0
RBI Reds 3
Friday, April 15, 2016
Loveland - Harper 2
12u AS Hurr 6
Senior Baseball
Tuesday, April 19, 2016
Anderson Cross Cutters 6
SR Rockies - Sens 9
LATEST NEWS